New 2020 Members


       

                      PWEA Members          PWEA & WEF Members          
Jason Alexander - Danville PA
Will Barton - Spring Benner Walker Joint Authority
Matthew Bates - Environmental Service Corp of PA
John Bright - Aqua Pennsylvania
Jason DiPietro - Upper Montgomery Joint Authority
Christopher Dutter - Bethlehem Township
Jeremy Eden - PA American Water
Deion Eldridge - West Hanover Township Sewer Authority
Mike Diana - Western Westmoreland Municipal Authority
Dominic Garofola - Gibson-Thomas Engineering Inc
Duane Goodsell - Municipal Authority of Westmoreland County
Larry Hague Jr - Municipal Authority of Westmoreland County
Kelly Hays - Sewickley PA
Alan Hudson - Trihedral
Dave Huber - VAG USA LLC
Rich Jones - Summit Hill PA
Daniel Laird - Hill International
Helga Loncosky - Merck & Co Inc
Josh McConnell - Allegheny Utility Solutions LLC
James Maurer - Borough of Pottstown
Darla Mihalcin - Giangarlo Scientific
Margaret Miller - RETTEW Associates Inc
Christopher Mullen - Johnson Controls Inc
Bryan Parana - Johnsonburg Municipal Authority
Michael Porter - GWF Technologies
Timothy Prevost - ALCOSAN
Edward Rasich - Upper Saucon Township
Daniel Rebuck - New Holland Borough
Michael Rich - Robesonia-Wernersville Municipal Authority
Jerry Ristau - Ford Hall Company
Lori Rodkey - Unity Township Municipal Authority
Keith Rose - Robesonia-Wernersville Municipal Authority
Travis Ruhl - Borough of Carlisle
Michael Shelgren - Owen J Roberts School District
David Smulski - Johnson Mirmiran & Thompson
Timothy Sonney - Harborcreek Township Sewer Authority
Matthew Szuter - PIttsburgh PA
Patrick Wetzel - New Berlin PA
Gary Wyant - Spring Benner Walker Joint Authority




















































 
Zarlasht Abubakr - Langan Engineering Envir Services
Ed Begley – Xylem Dewatering
Robert Betts – Natrona Heights PA
Michael Bostic - Wilmington DE
Francis Boyarski - Hazle Township Municipal Authority
Stephen Britt - JMT
James Bulicki – Remington and Vernick Engineers
Mike Butchart - Siemens Industry
Shirley Clark - Penn State University
Gregory Clifford - GA Industries a VAG-Group Brand
Jennifer Cohn - Verona PA
John Drobata - Hopewell Borough
Zhengru Fang - Pittsburgh PA
Brady Flaherty - Glenmoore PA
Thomas Frederick – Charlottesville VA
Andrew Gira - Carroll Township Authority
Christopher Harvey – Macungie PA
Steffen Horwath - Wilkes University
Logan Jury – Harrisburg PA
Brad Kaley - Birdsboro PA
Christina Keith – Borough of Highspire
Hyunjin Lee - Chesterbrook PA
Daniel Garcia Lopez - Pittsburgh PA
William Malarkey – Wayne PA
Brenda Malone – Borough of Highspire
Theodore Manento – Wind Gap PA
Kevin Martin - Pittsburgh PA
Robert McCaughern - Merck Inc
Matt Milewski - BGC
Donna Nicholson - Stantec Consulting Services Inc
Craig Palmer - Erie Water Works
Rik Pankiewicz - Carroll Township Authority
Daryl Patrick – Swatara Township Authority
Claude Pezzopane – Honey Brook PA
Deanna Proctor – Borough of Highspire
Daniel Rickard – PA American Water Co
Bernie Rieder - Greensburg PA
Brad Sciulli - Flow Point Systems
Jim Sewell - Shell Chemical Company
David Shearn – Swatara Township Authority
Scot Siderio – Douglassville PA
Keefer Stiles - Gettysburg PA
Matthew Szuter - Pittsburgh PA
Tia Trate - Black & Veatch
Brad Underkoffler - ARRO Consulting Inc
Bradley Upson - Labella Associates DPC
Lea Wang - Holland PA
Kevin Watts - Swatara Township Authority
Peter Wernsdorfer - City of Winooski
Phil Van Wetterling - Blue Earth Products
David Wodyka - Bethlehem PA
Lucky Yerkes - BGC