New 2021 Members


       

                      PWEA Members        PWEA & WEF Members              
Tom Albertson – Whitpain Township
Thomas Baker – Walton Water Services LLC
Zachary Bankes - East Stroudsburg Borough
Frank Bazzano - Golden Harvest Inc
Diane Beatty – City of Bethlehem
Jason Bock - Elizabethtown Area Water Authority
Andrew Burcaw - Jacobs
Mark Caldwell – BCI Municipal Authority
Jeff Carns – BCI Municipal Authority
Ed Coggin - Weston Solutions
Greg Corrins - Daman Superior
Amber Crossley - Kappe Associates Inc
John Dezzi – North East Technical Sales
Richard DiBiase - Butler Area Sewer Authority
Heather Dodson - Brown and Caldwell
Michael Dowdy - Cemtech Energy Controls Inc
Justin Downey - East Stroudsburg Borough
Adam Ebersole – Lake Meade Municipal Authority
Shane Edge – Whitpain Township
Travis Fox - Larson Design Group
Ronald Fricker - Whitpain Township
Daniel Fronhofer - BDP Industries
Robert Fulton - White Haven Center
Daniel Gallo – Shell
Evan George - Western Butler County Authority
David Gillispie – Western Butler County Authority
Christian Gonzalez - Lower Perkiomen Valley Regl Sewer Auth
Christopher Harding - Jacobs
Donnie Hayden – Bradford Sanitary Authority
Jason Hinz - HRG Inc
William Hoffman - East Stroudsburg Borough
Mark Howard - North East Borough
Tyler Injaian - Aqua America
Ruth Ann Kershaw - ENECON Corporation
Kevin Kowalski - Buter Township
Nathan Laucks – Inframark LLC
Mark Lindenmuth - SWERP Inc
Travis Long - JHA Companies
Michael Marino - Nussbaumer & Clarke Inc
Blayne McConnell – Western Butler County Authority
Chip Miller - Miller Energy Inc
Mason Miller - Butler Area Sewer Authority
William Miller - East Stroudsburg Borough      
Andrew Mumford – Mumford-Bjorkman Associates
Justin Novak - East Stroudsburg Borough
Chris Owens - East Stroudsburg Borough
Christopher Perks – York PA
Chris Pettigrew - Paxxo
Lee Phillips - East Stroudsburg Borough
Butch Pinkham - Howden Roots Americas
Kirsten Primm - HRG Inc
William Reese – Utilities Inc
Ryan Riley - Waste Connections Pennsylvania
Frank Rohrer – City of Lock Haven
Edward Rutter – BCI Municipal Authority
John Scarponi – City of Bethlehem
Ken Schnell – East Norriton-Plymouth-Whitpain Joint SA
Jack Scholl – Western Butler County Authority
Liza Smith - Procter & Gamble
Jacob Staehle - Lower Perkiomen Valley Regl Sewer Auth
Julia Stone – Philadelphia Water Department
Andrew Strassner - Aqua America
Nathan Strouse - Bangor Area School District
Daniel Strunk - East Stroudsburg Borough
Ivanna Szpilczak – Philadelphia Water Department
Jonathan Walker - East Stroudsburg Borough
Lorren Walker - Suburban Testing Labs Inc
Mark Wolinsky - North Strabane Township Municipal Authority
Maxwell Wood – PA American Water





















































 
Craig Allis - Valley Joint Sewer Authority
Lisa Brown - Watersheds of South Pittsburgh
Siani Brown - Bison Howard University
Shannon Butler - Thaddeus Stevens College
Jeremy Chadwick - Philadelphia Water Department
Dennis Clough - Navitas LLC
Fergus Coffey - Bass Environmental
Riley Connors - Penn State University
Greg Cornman - New Oxford PA
Mitchell Corsi - Penn State University
Sarah Courtright - Duperon
Karen DeFazio - Downingtown PA
Phil Ehlinger - Doylestown Borough
Michael Ferretti - Kiski Valley Water Polllution Control Auth
Ersnt Fiefie – Souderton PA
Josh Hagadorn – Gilmore & Associates Inc
Angela Heisinger – ARRO Consulting Inc
Heather Heltzinger – Keystone Engineering Group Inc 
Russell Hendrickson - Freedom PA
Seth Hepner - Evoqua   
Troy Jarrett – Sandy Lake Borough
John Kerrick - Procter and Gamble
Jonathan Klotz - Mount Pocono Municipal Authority
Kenneth Kramer - The Cope Company SALT
Olivia Lopatofsky - Lycoming County Water & Sewer Auth
Michelle McCall - Material Matters
Robert Moran - Borough of Kennett Square
Chad Morrow - Charles Morrow & Associates
Paul Mourt - Hatfield PA
Charles Myers - Barry Isett & Associates
Anthony Picozzi - Iron Horse Environmental LLC
Jesse Randles - Suez Middletown
Adam Redding - Calgon Carbon Corporation
David Reimold - Penn State University
Marjorie Robinson - Stantec Consulting Services
Isaiah Rosario - Lancaster PA
Carlos Samayoa - Victaulic Company
Ann Smith - Eurofins QC Inc
Stephan Starner – Borough of Chambersburg
Savannah Steinly - Philadelphia PA
Joel Trocki - WC Weil
Meng Wang - Penn State University
Joseph Ward - Capital Region Water
Kodi Webb - Parkesburg PA
Joseph Westfall - Lehigh County Authority
Thomas York - Capital Region Water